International Shooting Competitions of Hanover 2019
02.05.-12.05.2019 Hanover GER
10m Air Rifle Women
Shriyanka Sadangi
LG400 Alu Expert
Anna Skade Nielsen
LG400-E Alu Exeprt
10m Air Rifle Men
Marcus Madsen
LG400-E Alu Expert
Henrik Grimsrud Larsen
LG400 Alu Expert
10m Air Rifle Men Team
Sebastian Langström
LG400 Monotec
Deepak Kumar
LG400-E Alu Expert
Alexey Kleimyoniv
LG400 Anatomic
Yuriy Yurkov
LG400 Alu Expert
10m Air Rifle Men Junior
Shahu Tuschar Mane
LG400-E Alu Expert
Rudrankksh Balasheb Patil
LG400 Anatomic
Hrida Hazarik
LG400 Alu Expert
10m Air Rifle Men Junior Team
Hriday Hazarik
LG400 Alu Expert
Rudrankksh Balasheb Patil
LG400 Anatomic
10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Melissa Ruschel
LG400 Alu Expert Master Workshop
Johanna Andersson
LG300 Alutec
Jenna Kuisma
LG400-E Anatomic
10m Air Rifle Women Junior Team
Dorina Lovasz
LG400 Competition
Eszter Denes
LG400 Alu Expert
Isabelle Johansson
LG400 Alu Expert
Johanna Andersson
LG300XT Alutec
10m Air Rifle Prone Mixed SH1
Natascha Hiltrop
LG400-E Alu Expert
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team
Gagan Narang
LG400 Monotec
Sharivanka Sadangi
LG400 Alu Expert Master Workshop
Emmi Hyrkäs
LG400 Alu Expert Master Workshop
Matias Kiuru
LG400 Monoec
Grimsrud Larsen Henrik
LG400 Alu Expert
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Junior
Johanna Reksten
LG400-E Alu Expert Master Workshop
Essi Heiskanen
LG400-E Alu Expert Master Workshop
10m Air Rifle Standing Mixed SH3
Sonia Rivero
LG400 Competition
10m Air Rifle Standing Men SH1
Didier Richard
LG400-E Alu Expert
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women
Tina Lehrich
KK500 Alu Expert Master Workshop
50m Rifle 3 Position Men Team
Sebastian Langström
KK500 Alu Expert
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men Junior
Soma Richard Hammerl
KK500-E Alu Expert
50m Rifle 3 Position Women Junior
Melissa Ruschel
KK500 Alu Expert
Selina Zimmermann
KK500 Alu Expert Master Workshop
50m Rifle 3 Position Women Junior Team
Kristine Christensen
KK500 Alu Expert
50m Rifle Prone Women
Tajaswani Sawant
KK300 Alutec
50m Rifle Prone Men Team
Sebastian Langström
KK500 Alu Expert
50m Rifle Prone Women Junior
Melissa Ruschel
KK500 Alu Expert
50m Rifle Prone Women Junior Team
Kristine Christensen
KK500 Alu Expert
50m Rifle Prone Mixed SH1
Elke Seeliger
KK500 Alu Expert